North Central Railway - Uttar Pradesh

32101667 supply of pc engine c check kitpc engine c check kit,pc engine c check kit dvo.9019, dvo.9021, dvo.9027. complete with (1) libe oil filter 01 per set; (2) lube oil filter with kirloskar logo reversal 01 per set; (3) air filter primari 02 per set; (4) pre filter cartridge 01 per set; (5) final filter cartridge (fm100) 02 per set; (6) centrifugal filter service kit for dv 01 per set; (7) k cool super plus 50 50 primix(5ltr can) 01 per set; (8) covical copper washer 10 nos. per set; (9) copper washer (6x10) 10 nos. per set; (10) joint for rocker cover metallic gasket 10 nos. per set; (11) genset alternator de/nde bearing grease 01 nos. per set; (12) air filter safety 02 nos. per set; (13) belt v section bx58 pitch length 1520 01 nos. per set. (one set consisting 13 items)....

North Central Railway - Uttar Pradesh

31938231 supply of pc engine c check kitpc engine c check kit,pc engine c check kit dvo.9019, dvo.9021, dvo.9027. complete with (1) libe oil filter 01 per set; (2) lube oil filter with kirloskar logo reversal 01 per set; (3) air filter primari 02 per set; (4) pre filter cartridge 01 per set; (5) final filter cartridge (fm100) 02 per set; (6) centrifugal filter service kit for dv 01 per set; (7) k cool super plus 50 50 primix(5ltr can) 01 per set; (8) covical copper washer 10 nos. per set; (9) copper washer (6x10) 10 nos. per set; (10) joint for rocker cover metallic gasket 10 nos. per set; (11) genset alternator de/nde bearing grease 01 nos. per set; (12) air filter safety 02 nos. per set; (13) belt v section bx58 pitch length 1520 01 nos. per set. (one set consisting 13 items)....

North Central Railway - Uttar Pradesh

31679308 supply of pc engine c check kitpc engine c check kit,pc engine c check kit dvo.9019, dvo.9021, dvo.9027 (complete with libe oil filter 01 per set; lube oil filter with kirloskar logo reversal 01 per set; air filter primari 02 per set; pre filter cartridge 01 per set; final filter cartridge (fm100) 02 per set; centrifugal filter service kit for dv 01 per set; k cool super plus 50 50 primix(5ltr can) 01 per set; covical copper washer 10 nos. per set; copper washer (6x10) 10 nos. per set; joint for rocker cover metallic gasket 10 nos. per set; genset alternator de/nde bearing grease 01 nos. per set; air filter safety 02 nos. per set; belt v section bx58 pitch length 1520 01 nos. per set)...

Indian Coast Guard - Uttar Pradesh

30040614 procurement of routine kits 2022 and ard 21 spares of caterpillar mes and das procurement of routine kits 2022 and ard 21 spares of caterpillar mes and das , procurement of routine kit 2022 & ard 21 including mbq spares , belt alternator , engine oil filter sec , engine fuel filter sec , aftercoolerlines , single cylinder liner seal kit , single fuel injector , turbocharger installation , gasket exhaust (exhaust bypass) , breather as (exhaust bypass) , locknut flange (3/8x16 thd) , fitting (special) , strap , dowel , seal o ring , bolt (m10x1.5x20 mm) , gasket exhaust , bolt , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket manifold , seal o ring , gasket , clamp v band , bellows , seal o ring , seal o ring , clamp band , gasket , bellows as , stud taperlock(3/8 16x1.57 in) , bolt high temperature (3/8 16x2.25 in) , bolt high temperature(3/8 16x1.5 in) , gasket exhaust , clamp (v band) , bolt high temperature (3/8 16x2 in) , clamp , seal , seal , clamp band , seal , gasket , seal o ring , gasket exhaust , plate spacer , gasket plate , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , dowel , liner cylinder block , plug , seal o ring , seal o ring , kit repair (explosion relief) , seal as water , seal as water , gasket cylinder head , lock retainer , guide valve (standard)(inlet) , valve exhaust , guide valve (standard)(exhaust) , lock retainer , valve inlet , spring (outer) , spring (inner) , rotocoil as (inlet) , rotocoil as (exhaust) , seal valve stem , washer (17.8x44.5x3 mm thk) , insert valve seat (intake) , insert valve seat (exhaust) , seal o ring , plug cup , plug cup , seal o ring , seal lip type , seal o ring , gasket shaft , seal o ring , ring retaining , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , screen as suction (engine oil pan) , seal o ring , seal integral (oil pan) , retainer pin , ring piston (intermediate) , ring piston (oil control) , tube as (for use with 2 pc piston only) , ring piston (top) , bearing connecting rod (standard) , skirt piston , bolt connecting rod , seal valve cover (base) , spring lifter guide , ring retaining , receptacle as connector (2 pin) , retainer spring , spring injector , pushrod injector , pushrod valve , harness as wiring (valve mechanism) , button , bushing , seal , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , washer spring , dowel hollow , breather as (crankcase) , clamp hose , clamp hose , seal o ring , cap as , cap as engine oil filler , spring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , plunger as ball , spring , plunger as , ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , grommet , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , tape (anti splash, 50 mm wide)(10 m roll) , clamp as , grommet , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip (slot) , seal o ring , clip , clip , seal o ring , seal o ring , bushing , shaft as oil pump drive , shaft as idler , spring , gasket , spool pressure relief , gasket , spring , gasket (priming pump/cover) , seal o ring , spring , plunger valve , seal rectangular , connector port , injector gp fuel , spring , ball , pump as fuel priming , seal o ring , pump gp fuel transfer 1 section gear , gasket , gasket , gasket , seal integral , gasket , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , gasket , seal lip type (water temperature regulator) , seal o ring , regulator temperature (30 deg c)(water) , seal o ring , regulator temperature (92 deg c)(water) , gasket housing cover , clamp as , gasket , clip , clip , clip , reducer o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip , seal o ring , seal , clamp as , ring , clip (slot) , clip (tab) , clamp , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , gasket , clamp as , gasket (adapter) , grommet , seal o ring , clip (slot) , clip (tab) , grommet , grommet (16 mm id) , clip , clip , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip (slot) , clip (tab) , clip (slot) , clip (tab) , seal o ring , cap pressure (7 psi)(coolant tank) , retainer , ring retaining , gasket , gasket heat exchanger , clamp band , clamp as , seal o ring , strap cable , bypass gp exhaust , cartridge gp turbocharger , bellows as , bellows as , core as oil cooler , core as after cooler , charging alternator , starting motor , switch as level , sensor speed , control gp , sensor gp temp , sensor gp speed timimg , sensor gp temp , sensor gp pressure , sensor gp pressure , cont gp , seal o ring , seal ring (fuel filter) , air filter element , gasket cover , aftercoolerlines , centrallower , expansion tank or heat exchanger , external oil pump , oil coolerlines , single cylinder head , turbocharger installation , water lines group , water pump installation , water pump rebuild kit , clamp , washer retaining , clamp , grommet , bolt (5/16 18x2.5 in) , washer hard (8.8x25.5x2 mm thk) , filter soot air cleaner , clamp hose , gasket , gasket , gasket , seal o ring , plate cover , block , gasket , gasket exhaust , seal o ring , plug , seal o rin , bearing connecting rod (standard) , pin piston , retainer pin , ring piston (oil) , bolt (5/16 18x1.5 in) , washer hard (8.8x16x2 mm thk) , nut jam (1/2 20 thd) , nut jam (5/8 18 thd) , screw adjusting (1/2 20x2.42 in) , screw adjusting (5/8 18x2.375 in) , elbow , adapter , elbow flared , mount , gasket , gasket , elbow , seal o ring , gasket , seal , kit water pump (auxiliary water pump) , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , valve check , bolt (5/16 18x5.5 in) , seal o ring , seal o ring , kit cover filter (oil filter) , gasket flange (centrifugal filter) , seal , valve bypass (oil cooler) , seal o ring , cartridge gp turbocharger , clamp (turbine) , lifter as valve , lifter as injector , injector gp fuel , pump gp fuel transfer 1 section gear , gasket separator , filter as engine oil , filter fuel , seal o ring , gasket , seal , rod zinc , rod zinc , filter element as engine oil , filter element fuel , element ccb , filter as air , filter as air , regulator as , seal o ring , seal o ring , clamp hose , gasket , gasket (exhaust outlet) , bolt (m8x1.25x40 mm) , locknut (m8x1.25 thd) , gasket , adapter , bolt special , washer (10.4x13.75x1.37 mm thk) , gasket , stud , nut (m10x1.5 thd) , gasket turbocharger , stud (m6x1x24 mm) , gasket turbocharger , stud (m8x20 mm) , nut (m8x1.25 thd) , nut (m10x1.5 thd) , bearing set main (standard) , bearing set rod (standard) , washer thrust(standard upper) , housing as , bolt (m6x1x10 mm) , gasket (engine oil filter base) , bearing , jet as piston cooling , gasket cylinder head , retainer valve spring , guide valve (intake) , seal o ring , insert valve seat (inlet) , insert valve seat (exhaust) , valve inlet , spring valve , seal inlet valve , cap , valve exhaust , seal , seal oil (front) , washer thrust , gasket cover , gasket cover , seal o ring , bolt (m6x1x20 mm) , seal , gasket , gasket , piston as , bolt special , v belt (fan)(includes one belt) , spring (crankcase breather hose) , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket (valve cover) , spring , diaphragm(crankcase pressure contactor) , seal , cap (crankcase breather) , cap , rod , lifter valve , nut jam (3/8 24 thd) , screw , head as oil filter , seal , seal , bolt (m6x1x14 mm) , clamp hose , clamp hose , clamp hose , strainer , connection as , seal o ring , seal o ring , pump gp water , gasket , pump gp water , seal o ring , elbow , cap pressure (7 psi)(expansion tank) , insert , filter element fuel , washer (0.531x0.718x0.064 in thk) , ferrule , tube as , washer , cap , washer (8.35x16.85x1.55 mm thk) , seal o ring , clip (loop) , seal o ring , filter as engine oil , pump as engine oil , aftercooler as , tube , tube as , turbocharger , key woodruff , camshaft , bridge , bundle as tube , bus bar gp , glow plug (12 volt) , injector as fuel , pump gp fuel injection , key woodruff , seal bonded , gasket , seal bonded , seal o ring , bolt , plate , washer (26.7x34.32x0.38 mm thk) , washer , seal bonded , adapter (nickle plated brass) , washer hard (8.8x16x2 mm thk) , washer , nut (m8x1.25 thd) , seal o ring , fitting as , line as fuel injection (cylinder one) , line as fuel injection (cylinder two) , line as fuel injection (cylinder three) , line as fuel injection (cylinder four) , bolt socket head (m8x1.25x85 mm) , bracket , tube , coupling , tank as fuel (alarm) , pump gp fuel injection , actuator gp governor , pump fuel (24 volt) , filter element , sael o ring , impeller pump , seal o ring , clamp , bolt , bolt , seai o ring , seai o ring , bolt , filter element air/element prim , filter , cap as end/end cap asse , pump gp water/pump gp , fuel filter/filter , regulator , screw , screw , bolt , breather as , plug , tube , clamp hose , cap as (engine oil filler) , clip , clip , seal o ring , controller , filter soot , v belt , nut , tube , tube , bolt , adaptor , kit water pump , connection b , shield assembly exhaust , tube , tube , breather , switch press , clamp v band , bellows , washer , o ring , bolt , bolt , plug , bolt , boss , clip , nut , screw , seal , spring , plate , ring seal , bracket , plate , bolt , dowel , lever as in , lever as ex , resistance , bolt , grommet , adaptor , exchanger gp , tube , seal , transmitter , ferrule/olive tube , connection , nut , harness as , valve , o ring , tab ball val , bolt , bolt , cleaner gp a , plug , plug , plug , o ring seal , coller oil , gasket , tube as no , tube as no , tube as no , clip , solenoid 12v , speed sensor , harness as , harness as , fuse , breaker 10a , releay start , gasket , cam , seal shaft , seal/hose , ring retaini , wearplate pu , ring , switch high , fuse , avr(make leroy somer) , diodes as.k , varistor , kit piston ring , mount flexible (rear) , mount flexible (front) , seal o ring , kit water pump , seal , shaft pump , seal o ring , seal o ring , pump fuel , sensor water temperature , sensor as speed engine , sensor temperature(transmitter) , switch temperature (jw) , rod as zinc , exchanger gp , seal a , belt , cover pump , element , current transformer , stud , seal o ring , filter element as air (primary) , filter element as air (secondary) , tube , seal o ring (pp gp fuel injection) , seal o ring (pp gp fuel injection) , injector gp fuel/injector gp , bearing ball(alt.no. 1543032) , boot , seal o ring , cylinder head , housing kit , kit gasket/ single cylinder head , pressure regulating valve(30 10bar) , converter gp electrical (pulse width moduladed) , shaft as arm , valve , arm as rocker , control g/sensor gp speed , filter engine oil , element a f , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal , cover , pinion , sleeve , seat , spring , rotor , immpeller pp , gasket , gasket , v belt , seal , impeller water pump , kit water pump , ess card , camshaft as , centre manifold , rif filter (had) , lub oil pressure sensor , sensor gp temp , gasket , coolant eng(cat elc) , pupm gp auxilary sea water...

Indian Coast Guard - Uttar Pradesh

27013600 procurement of spares procurement of spares for caterpillar das / mes , procurement of routine kit 2021 and ard 20 for caterpillar main engines and das , belt alternator , engine oil filter sec , engine fuel filter sec , regulator , regulator seal , regulator , seal o ring , seal o ring , aftercooler lines , central lower , single cylinder liner seal kit , single fuel injector , turbocharger installation , gasket exhaust ( exhaust bypass ) , breather as ( exhaust bypass ) , locknut flange ( 3 / 8x16 thd ) , fitting ( special ) , strap , dowel , seal o ring , bolt ( m10x1 . 5x20 mm ) , gasket exhaust , bolt , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket manifold , seal o ring , gasket , clamp v band , bellows , seal o ring , seal o ring , clamp band , gasket , bellows as , stud taperlock ( 3 / 8 16x1 . 57 in ) , bolt high temperature ( 3 / 8 16x2 . 25 in ) , bolt high temperature ( 3 / 8 16x1 . 5 in ) , gasket exhaust , clamp ( v band ) , bolt high temperature ( 3 / 8 16x2 in ) , clamp , seal , seal , clamp band , seal , gasket , bellows as , seal o ring , gasket exhaust , plate spacer , gasket plate , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , dowel , liner cylinder block , plug , seal o ring , seal o ring , kit repair ( explosion relief ) , seal as water , seal as water , gasket cylinder head , lock retainer , guide valve ( standard ) ( inlet ) , valve exhaust , guide valve ( standard ) ( exhaust ) , lock retainer , valve inlet , spring ( outer ) , spring ( inner ) , rotocoil as ( inlet ) , rotocoil as ( exhaust ) , seal valve stem , washer ( 17 . 8x44 . 5x3 mm thk ) , insert valve seat ( intake ) , insert valve seat ( exhaust ) , seal o ring , plug cup , plug cup , seal o ring , seal lip type , seal o ring , gasket shaft , seal o ring , ring retaining , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal integral ( oil pan ) , retainer pin , ring piston ( intermediate ) , ring piston ( oil control ) , tube as ( for use with 2 pc piston only ) , ring piston ( top ) , bearing connecting rod ( standard ) , skirt piston , bolt connecting rod , seal valve cover ( base ) , spring lifter guide , ring retaining , receptacle as connector ( 2 pin ) , retainer spring , spring injector , pushrod injector , pushrod valve , harness as wiring ( valve mechanism ) , button , bushing , seal , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , washer spring , dowel hollow , breather as ( crankcase ) , clamp hose , clamp hose , clamp hose , seal o ring , cap as , cap as engine oil filler , spring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , plunger as ball , spring , plunger as , ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , grommet , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , tape ( anti splash , 50 mm wide ) ( 10 m roll ) , clamp as , grommet , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip ( slot ) , clip ( tab ) , seal o ring , clip , clip , seal o ring , seal o ring , bushing , shaft as oil pump drive , shaft as idler , spring , gasket , spool pressure relief , gasket , spring , gasket ( priming pump / cover ) , seal o ring , seal o ring , spring , plunger valve , seal rectangular , connector port , tube as , tube as , injector gp fuel , spring , ball , pump as fuel priming , seal o ring , pump gp fuel transfer 1 section gear , gasket , gasket , gasket , seal integral , gasket , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , gasket , seal o ring , gasket housing cover , clamp as , gasket , clip , clip , clip , seal o ring , reducer o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip , seal o ring , seal , clamp as , ring , clip ( slot ) , clip ( tab ) , clamp , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , gasket , clamp as , gasket ( adapter ) , grommet , seal o ring , clip ( slot ) , clip ( tab ) , bolt locking ( 5 / 16 18x0 . 75 in ) , grommet , grommet ( 16 mm id ) , grommet , clip , clip , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , clip ( slot ) , clip ( tab ) , clip ( slot ) , clip ( tab ) , seal o ring , cap pressure ( 7 psi ) ( coolant tank ) , retainer , ring retaining , gasket , gasket heat exchanger , clamp band , clamp as , seal o ring , ring retaining , strap cable , bypass gp exhaust , cartridge gp turbocharger , bellows as , bellows as , core as oil cooler , core as after cooler , charging alternator , starting motor , switch as level , sensor speed , control gp , sensor gp temp , sensor gp speed timimg , sensor gp temp , sensor gp pressure , sensor gp pressure , cont gp , washer , bellows as , seal , shield , nut full , tube heat shrink , bead ferrite , adapter , adapter , support , single cylinder head , aftercooler lines , expansion tank or heat exchanger , mount isolation , oil cooler lines , valve bypass ( oil cooler ) , gasket , seal o ring , gasket , valve check , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , screen as suction ( engine oil pan ) , gasket , seal o ring , seal , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , spring , pump gp fuel transfer ( 1 section gear ) , water pump rebuild kit , seal o ring , seal o ring , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , kit water pump ( auxiliary water pump ) , cap pressure ( 7 psi ) ( expansion tank ) , gasket exhaust , nut jam ( 5 / 8 18 thd ) , screw adjusting ( 1 / 2 20x2 . 42 in ) , screw adjusting ( 5 / 8 18x2 . 375 in ) , pin spring , shield fuel line fitting ( 18 . 05 mm id ) , ring retaining , filter element as air ( primary ) , gasket , seal o ring , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , kit cover filter ( oil filter ) , liner rotor ( centrifugal filter ) , gasket flange ( centrifugal filter ) , seal , strainer as ( engine oil ) , seal o ring , kit repair ( explosion relief ) , plug ( 7 / 16 20 thd ) , injector gp fuel , cartridge gp turbocharger , filter element as engine oil , filter element fuel , element ccb , filter as air , filter as air , regulator as , seal , gasket ( valve cover ) , spring , cap ( crankcase breather ) , diaphragm ( crankcase breather ) , screw machine , cap , seal o ring , seal o ring , seal o ring , clamp hose , gasket , gasket ( exhaust outlet ) , bolt ( m8x1 . 25x40 mm ) , locknut ( m8x1 . 25 thd ) , gasket , adapter , bolt special , washer ( 10 . 4x13 . 75x1 . 37 mm thk ) , gasket , stud , nut ( m10x1 . 5 thd ) , gasket turbocharger , stud ( m6x1x24 mm ) , nut , gasket turbocharger , stud ( m8x20 mm ) , nut ( m8x1 . 25 thd ) , nut ( m10x1 . 5 thd ) , bearing set main ( standard ) , bearing set rod ( standard ) , washer thrust ( standard upper ) , housing as , bolt ( m6x1x10 mm ) , gasket ( engine oil filter base ) , bearing , jet as piston cooling , gasket cylinder head , retainer valve spring , guide valve ( intake ) , seal o ring , insert valve seat ( inlet ) , insert valve seat ( exhaust ) , valve inlet , spring valve , seal inlet valve , cap , valve exhaust , seal , seal oil ( front ) , washer thrust , gasket cover , gasket cover , seal o ring , bolt ( m6x1x20 mm ) , seal , gasket , gasket , piston as , bolt special , v belt ( fan ) ( includes one belt ) , spring ( crankcase breather hose ) , seal o ring , gasket , seal o ring , seal o ring , rod , lifter valve , nut jam ( 3 / 8 24 thd ) , screw , seal o ring , head as oil filter , seal , seal , bolt ( m6x1x14 mm ) , clamp hose , clamp hose , clamp hose , strainer , connection as , seal o ring , seal o ring , pump gp water , gasket , pump gp water , seal o ring , elbow , cap pressure ( 7 psi ) ( expansion tank ) , insert , filter element fuel , washer ( 0 . 531x0 . 718x0 . 064 in thk ) , ferrule , tube as , washer , cap , washer ( 8 . 35x16 . 85x1 . 55 mm thk ) , seal o ring , clip ( loop ) , filter as engine oil , pump as engine oil...

Indian Coast Guard - Uttar Pradesh

22086067 procurement of ard 19 routine kit 20 spares 2 connecting rod 3 k oil ( 20 ltr ) 4 lub oil pressure gauge ( 0 10kg / sqcm ) 5 governor linkage 6 joint 7 joint for raw water in / outlet 8 magnetic pick up switch 9 expansion tank 10 gpu 3 11 v belt 12 procurement of koel da sl 90 routine kit 2020 spares 500 hrly routine kit ( 06 ) for icgs amogh=06 kits 13 service kit for centrifugal filter 14 k oil ( 20 ltr ) 15 oil filter 16 air cleaner primary filter element 17 fuel filter cartriage duplex type 18 k cool super plus – 50 50 premix ( 25 ltr ) 19 procurement of koel da sl 90 routine kit 2020 spares 1000 hrly routine kit ( 03 ) for icgs amogh, ( 03 ) for icgs ankit and ( 06 ) its for icgs arush=total 12 kits 20 service kit for centrifugal filter 21 k oil ( 20 ltr ) 22 oil filter 23 air cleaner primary filter element 24 fuel filter cartriage duplex type 25 k cool super plus – 50 50 premix ( 25 ltr ) 26 poly v belt 4pk 1280 27 poly v belt 4pk 1515 28 joint for rocker cover 29 procurement of koel da sl 90 routine kit 2020 spares 2500 hrly routine kit ( 03 ) kits each for icgs abhinav, agrim, achook, apoorva, aryaman, ankit and arush=total 21 kits 30 service kit for centrifugal filter 31 k oil ( 20 ltr ) 32 oil filter 33 air cleaner primary filter element 34 fuel filter cartriage duplex type 35 k cool super plus – 50 50 premix ( 25 ltr ) 36 joint for air inlet / outlet cover 37 joint for air inlet manifold outler 38 service kit for heat exchanger 39 fuel pipe ( filter to pump ) 40 fuel pipe ( pump to filter ) 41 01 mtr long fuel hoses wire braided 42 01 mtr long fuel hoses wire braded 43 wire braided pipe from jacketed leak off to fuel collector 44 wire braided lub oil sypply hose ( crank case to fip ) for irs 45 service kit for sea water pump 46 injector 47 cup seal 48 procurement of koel da sl 90 routine kit 2020 spares 5000 hrly routine kit ( 03 ) kits for icgs ayush=total 03 kits 49 service kit for heat exchanger 50 service kit for centrifugal filter 51 k oil ( 20 ltr ) 52 oil filter 53 air cleaner primary filter element 54 poly v belt 4pk 1280 55 poly v belt 4pk 1515 56 fuel filter cartriage duplex type 57 k cool super plus – 50 50 premix ( 25 ltr ) 58 fuel pipe ( filter to pump ) 59 fuel pipe ( pump to filter ) 60 01 mtr long fuel hoses wire braided 61 01 mtr long fuel hoses wire braided 62 wire braided pipe from jacketed leak off to fuel collector 63 wire braided lub oil sypply hose ( crank case to fip ) for irs 64 jacketed hp pipe assembly 65 o ring for drain plug 66 hose between cac pipe to manifold pipe 67 rubber hose turbo pipe 68 hose from he to engine in 69 hose from he to pipe coolant side 70 hose from engine out to he 71 joint for air inlet / outlet cover 72 joint for air inlet manifold outlet 73 hose from air cleaner to turbocharger 74 r rings ( din 70910 65x2.5 ) 75 injector 76 cup seal 77 thermostat elemant ( 74 deg wtil no dev 358 ) 78 piston ring set ( std ) 79 inlet and exhaust valve pair 80 valve guide 81 valve seat insert inlet 82 valve seat insert exhaust 83 valve seal 84 valve collet ( pair ) 85 valve spring ( inner ) 86 valve spring ( outer ) 87 valve spring cup 88 connecting rod bolt 89 service kit for sea water pump 90 set of joints 91 set of o rings 92 set of copper washers 93 rubber hoses ( tgl 13880 40lg ) 94 hose from make up tank to engine in pipe 95 hose between raw water pipe & h.e 96 hose for raw water side 97 breather hose 98 hose from sump to drain pump 99 hose from drain pump out 100 avm for sl 90 ( engine side ) 101 rubber avm restoflex / avmounts make 30mmx 30mm 102 procurement of koel da sl 90 routine kit 2020 spares 10000 hrly routine kit ( 03 ) kits each for icgs agrim, achook, amartya, aryaman, abhiraj, anagh, ameya and anmol=total 24 kits 103 service kit for heat exchanger 104 service kit for centrifugal filter 105 cac ( suitable for marine ) 106 k oil ( 20ltrs ) 107 oil filter 108 air cleaner primary filter element 109 poly v belt 4pk1280 110 poly v belt 4pk:1515 111 fuel filter cartridge duplex type 112 k cool super plus 50 50 premix, 25 litre can 113 fuel pipe ( filter to pump ) 114 fuel pipe ( pump to filter ) 115 1 meter long fuel hoses wire braded 116 1 meter long fuel hoses wire braded 117 wire braided pipe from jacketed leakoff to fuel collector 118 wire braided lub oil supply hose ( crankcase to fip ) for irs 119 jacketed h. p. pipe assembly 120 injector leakoff pipe 121 oil spray nozzle assly ( for std engine ) 122 cylinder liner assembly 123 piston assembly 124 main bearing ( bottom ) std 125 middle main bearing ( bottom ) std 126 connecting rod assembly 127 big end bearing ( top ) std 128 big end bearing ( cap end ) bottom ( std ) 129 set of cambush ( cambush sl90 std – 07 nos ) 130 bush for v.r. lever 131 thrust washer ( top ) std 132 thrust washer ( bottom ) std 133 intermediate gear with bush ( shaved gear ) 134 ball screw 135 nut for rocker adj. screw 136 inlet & exhaust valve pair 137 valve guide ( s / f ) 138 valve seat insert ( inlet ) semi finish 139 valve seat insert exhaust ( semi finish ) 140 valve seal 141 valve collet ( pair ) 142 valve spring ( inner ) 143 valve spring ( outer ) 144 valve spring cup 145 cylinder head bolt ( long ) 146 cylinder head bolt ( short ) 147 tappet 148 push rod assembly 149 set bolt – m 16x150 10.9 150 plain wahser for bearing cap 151 socket head screw ( din 912 m16x50 10.9 ) 152 socket head screw ( din 912 m16x50 10.9 ) 153 injector 154 lub oil pump assembly 155 water pump sub assembly 156 sea water pump 157 thermostat element ( 74 deg ) – wtil no. dev358 158 teflon oil seal fwe 159 teflon oil seal ge ( 100x75x10 ) 160 turbocharger assembly 161 joint for fuel pump 162 fuel pump gear 163 set of joints 164 set of rings 165 set of copper washers 166 rubber hoses ( tgl 13880 40lg ) 167 hose from makeup tank to engine in pipe 168 hose between raw water pipe & h.e. 169 hose for raw water side 170 breather hose 171 hose from sump to drain pump 172 hose for drain pump out 173 hose between cac pipe to manifold pipe 174 rubber hose turbo to pipe 175 hose from he to engine in 176 hose from he to pipe coolant side 177 hose from engine out to he 178 hose from air cleaner to turbocharger 179 avm for sl90 ( engine side ) 180 rubber avm restoflex / avmounts make 30 mm x 30 mm...

National Institute Of Biologicals - Uttar Pradesh

21874432 procurement of lab chemicals reagents and kits reg.: protein concentrator, 15 ml ultra centrifugal filters with outer tube purification and concentration, endoprotinase lys c with compatible buffer, trypsin...